ページ内を移動するためのリンクです。

平成23年度市長選挙結果

◇市長の選挙               

平成23年
選挙日 市名 市長名 ふりがな 期数
12月25日 大阪府池田市 小南修身 こみなみおさみ 1期 (新任12月25日)
12月18日 福井県福井市 東村新一   2期
12月18日 東京都小金井市 稲葉孝彦   4期
12月11日 鹿児島県南九州市 霜出勘平   2期
12月4日 大分県津久見市 吉本幸司   3期(11月27日無投票)
11月27日 大阪府大阪市 橋下 徹 はしもととおる 1期 (新任12月19日)?
11月27日 山形県米沢市 安部三十郎   3期
11月27日 山口県長門市 大西倉雄 おおにしくらお 1期 (新任11月27日)
11月27日 高知県高知市 岡﨑誠也   3期
11月27日 高知県宿毛市 沖本年男 おきもととしお 1期 (新任12月26日)
11月27日 高知県南国市 橋詰壽人   2期
11月27日 三重県いなべ市 日沖 靖   3期(11月20日無投票)
11月20日 東京都青梅市 竹内俊夫   4期
11月20日 愛知県常滑市 片岡憲彦   2期
11月20日 福岡県大牟田市 古賀道雄   3期
11月20日 徳島県阿南市 岩浅嘉仁   3期(11月13日無投票)
11月13日 神奈川県海老名市 内野 優   3期
11月13日 奈良県桜井市 松井正剛 まついまさたけ 1期 (新任12月2日)
11月13日 岩手県釜石市 野田武則   2期(11月6日無投票)
11月6日 新潟県長岡市 森 民夫   4期(10月30日無投票)
11月6日 茨城県土浦市 中川 清   3期(10月30日無投票)
10月30日 埼玉県幸手市 渡辺邦夫 わたなべくにお 1期 (新任11月9日)
10月30日 千葉県袖ケ浦市 出口 清   2期
10月30日 奈良県橿原市 森下 豊   2期
10月30日 広島県廿日市市 眞野勝弘   2期
10月30日 大分県中津市 新貝正勝   3期
10月23日 埼玉県所沢市 藤本正人 ふじもとまさと 1期 (新任10月30日)
10月23日 京都府亀岡市 栗山正隆   3期
10月16日 愛知県蒲郡市 稲葉正吉 いなばしょうきち 1期 (新任11月7日)
10月16日 高知県土佐市 板原啓文   2期(10月9日無投票)
10月2日 東京都あきる野市 臼井 孝   2期
10月2日 愛知県豊川市 山脇 実   2期
10月2日 大阪府東大阪市 野田義和   2期
10月2日 岡山県総社市 片岡聡一   2期(9月25日無投票)
9月25日 茨城県牛久市 池辺勝幸   3期
9月25日 長野県岡谷市 今井竜五   2期(9月18日無投票)
9月25日 長野県千曲市 近藤清一郎   2期(9月18日無投票)
9月18日 山形県山形市 市川昭男   3期
9月11日 宮城県塩竈市 佐藤 昭   3期
9月11日 岐阜県関市 尾関健治 おぜきけんじ 1期 (新任9月22日)
9月11日 山形県新庄市 山尾順紀   2期(9月4日無投票)
9月4日 東京都立川市 清水庄平   2期
8月28日 大阪府枚方市 竹内 脩   2期
8月28日 岩手県盛岡市 谷藤裕明   3期(8月21日無投票)
8月5日 福島県会津若松市 室井照平 むろいしょうへい 1期 (新任8月7日)
8月6日 茨城県結城市 前場文夫 ぜんばふみお 1期 (新任8月24日)
8月7日 大阪府守口市 西端勝樹 にしばたかつき 1期 (新任8月7日)
7月31日 千葉県富里市 相川堅治   3期
7月31日 千葉県勝浦市 猿田寿男 さるたひさお 1期(新任7月31日、
7月24日無投票)
7月24日 兵庫県三田市 竹内英昭   2期
7月10日 青森県むつ市 宮下順一郎   2期
7月10日 福島県白河市 鈴木和夫   2期
7月10日 埼玉県狭山市 仲川幸成   3期
7月10日 大分県日田市 原田啓介 はらだけいすけ 1期 (新任8月5日)
7月10日 岐阜県美濃市 石川道政   5期(7月3日無投票)
7月10日 岐阜県瑞浪市 水野光二   2期(7月3日無投票)
7月3日 北海道美唄市 髙橋幹夫 たかはしみきお 1期 (新任7月3日)
7月3日 愛知県刈谷市 竹中良則   2期
7月3日 愛知県日進市 萩野幸三   2期
7月3日 山梨県大月市 石井由己雄   2期(6月26日無投票)
6月5日 埼玉県蕨市 賴髙英雄   2期
6月5日 千葉県市原市 佐久間隆義   3期
6月5日 茨城県北茨城市 豊田 稔   4期
6月5日 青森県三沢市 種市一正   2期(5月29日無投票)
5月29日 茨城県水戸市 高橋 靖 たかはしやすし 1期 (新任5月29日)
5月22日 千葉県白井市 伊澤史夫 いざわふみお 1期 (新任5月22日)
5月22日 兵庫県加西市 西村和平 にしむらかずひら 1期 (新任6月17日)
5月15日 東京都足立区 近藤弥生   2期
5月15日 北海道石狩市 田岡克介   4期(5月8日無投票)
4月24日 北海道函館市 工藤壽樹 くどうとしき 1期 (新任4月27日)
4月24日 北海道小市 中松義治 なかまつよしはる 1期 (新任4月30日)
4月24日 北海道室蘭市 青山 剛 あおやまたけし 1期 (新任5月1日)
4月24日 北海道夕張市 鈴木直道 すずきなおみち 1期 (新任4月24日)
4月24日 北海道稚内市 工藤 広 くどうひろし 1期 (新任5月1日)
4月24日 北海道芦別市 清澤茂宏 きよさわしげひろ 1期 (新任5月1日)
4月24日 北海道滝川市 前田康 まえだこうきち 1期 (新任4月27日)
4月24日 秋田県大館市 小畑 元   6期
4月24日 岩手県北上市 髙橋敏彦 たかはしとしひこ 1期 (新任4月27日)
4月24日 福井県敦賀市 河瀬一治   5期
4月24日 長野県諏訪市 山田勝文   4期
4月24日 長野県茅野市 柳平千代一   2期
4月24日 東京都三鷹市 清原慶子   3期
4月24日 東京都小金井市 佐藤和雄 さとうかずお 1期 (新任4月27日)
4月24日 東京都東村山市 渡部 尚   2期
4月24日 東京都国立市 佐藤一夫 さとうかずお 1期 (新任5月1日)
4月24日 東京都東大和市 尾崎保夫 おざきやすお 1期 (新任5月1日)
4月24日 東京都清瀬市 渋谷金太郎 しぶやきんたろう 1期 (新任5月1日)
4月24日 東京都稲城市 髙橋勝浩 たかはしかつひろ 1期 (新任4月27日)
4月24日 東京都中央区 矢田美英   7期
4月24日 東京都文京区 成澤廣修   2期
4月24日 東京都台東区 吉住 弘   3期
4月24日 東京都墨田区 山﨑 昇   4期
4月24日 東京都江東区 山﨑孝明   2期
4月24日 東京都大田区 松原忠義   2期
4月24日 東京都世田谷区 保坂展人 ほさかのぶと 1期 (新任4月27日)
4月24日 東京都渋谷区 桑原敏武   3期
4月24日 東京都豊島区 高野之夫   4期
4月24日 東京都北区 花川與惣太   3期
4月24日 東京都板橋区 坂本 健   2期
4月24日 東京都練馬区 志村豊志郎   3期
4月24日 東京都江戸川区 多田正見   4期
4月24日 神奈川県平市 落合克宏 おちあいかつひろ 1期 (新任4月30日)
4月24日 神奈川県茅ヶ崎市 服部信明   3期
4月24日 神奈川県大和市 大木 哲   2期
4月24日 神奈川県南足柄市 加藤修平 かとうしゅうへい 1期 (新任4月30日)
4月24日 埼玉県北本市 石津賢治   3期
4月24日 千葉県佐倉市 蕨 和雄   2期
4月24日 千葉県習志野市 宮本泰介 みやもとたいすけ 1期 (新任4月27日)
4月24日 千葉県流山市 井崎義治   3期
4月24日 茨城県取手市 藤井信吾   2期
4月24日 群馬県高崎市 富岡賢治 とみおかけんじ 1期 (新任5月2日)
4月24日 群馬県桐生市 亀山豊文   2期
4月24日 群馬県館林市 安樂岡一雄   2期
4月24日 山梨県富士吉田市 堀内 茂   2期
4月24日 山梨県南アルプス市 中込博文 なかごみひろふみ 1期 (新任4月27日)
4月24日 静岡県富士宮市 須藤秀忠 すどうひでただ 1期 (新任4月27日)
4月24日 愛知県瀬戸市 増岡錦也   4期
4月24日 愛知県津島市 伊藤文郎   2期
4月24日 愛知県江南市 堀 元   3期
4月24日 愛知県豊明市 石川英明 いしかわひであき 1期 (新任4月30日)
4月24日 愛知県田原市 鈴木克幸   2期
4月24日 岐阜県土岐市 加藤靖也 かとうやすなり 1期 (新任4月27日)
4月24日 岐阜県山県市 林 宏優 はやしひろまさ 1期 (新任4月27日)
4月24日 岐阜県瑞穂市 堀 孝正   2期
4月24日 三重県津市 前葉泰幸 まえばやすゆき 1期 (新任4月24日)
4月24日 三重県鈴鹿市 末松則子 すえまつのりこ 1期 (新任5月1日)
4月24日 京都府向日市 久嶋 務   3期
4月24日 大阪府池田市 倉田 薫   5期
4月24日 大阪府吹田市 井上哲也 いのうえてつや 1期 (新任5月14日)
4月24日 大阪府高槻市 濱田剛史 はまだたけし 1期 (新任5月1日)
4月24日 大阪府八尾市 田中誠太   2期
4月24日 大阪府泉佐野市 千代松大耕 ちよまつひろやす 1期 (新任4月24日)
4月24日 大阪府富田林市 多田利喜   3期
4月24日 大阪府寝屋川市 馬場好弘   4期
4月24日 大阪府高石市 阪口伸六   3期
4月24日 大阪府藤井寺市 國下和男   2期
4月24日 奈良県大和高田市 吉田誠克   3期
4月24日 奈良県五條市 太田好紀 おおたよしのり 1期 (新任4月24日)
4月24日 兵庫県姫路市 石見利勝   3期
4月24日 兵庫県明石市 泉 房穂 いずみふさほ 1期 (新任5月1日)
4月24日 兵庫県屋市 山中 健   3期
4月24日 広島県尾道市 平谷祐宏   2期
4月24日 広島県三次市 増田和俊 ますだかずとし 1期 (新任4月24日)
4月24日 山口県周南市 木村健一郎 きむらけんいちろう 1期 (新任5月25日)
4月24日 香川県東かがわ市 藤井秀城   2期
4月24日 福岡県直方市 向野敏昭   3期
4月24日 福岡県田川市 伊藤信勝   3期
4月24日 福岡県春日市 井上澄和   4期
4月24日 福岡県太宰府市 井上保廣   2期
4月24日 長崎県長崎市 田上富久   2期
4月24日 長崎県佐世保市 朝長則男   2期
4月24日 大分県大分市 釘宮 磐   3期
4月24日 大分県別府市 浜田 博   3期
4月24日 熊本県人吉市 田中信孝   2期
4月24日 熊本県上天草市 川端祐樹   2期
4月24日 北海道赤平市 高尾弘明   3期(4月17日無投票)
4月24日 北海道江別市 三好 昇   2期(4月17日無投票)
4月24日 北海道三笠市 小林和男   3期(4月17日無投票)
4月24日 北海道千歳市 山口幸太郎   3期(4月17日無投票)
4月24日 北海道砂川市 善岡雅文 よしおかまさふみ 1期(新任4月27日、
4月17日無投票)
4月24日 北海道伊達市 菊谷秀吉   4期(4月17日無投票)
4月24日 新潟県加茂市 小池清彦   5期(4月17日無投票)
4月24日 福井県あわら市 橋本達也   2期(4月17日無投票)
4月24日 埼玉県行田市 工藤正司   2期(4月17日無投票)
4月24日 茨城県日立市 吉成 明 よしなりあきら 1期(新任5月1日、
4月17日無投票)
4月24日 岐阜県多治見市 古川雅典   2期(4月17日無投票)
4月24日 京都府京田辺市 石井明三   2期(4月17日無投票)
4月24日 京都府木津川市 河井規子   2期(4月17日無投票)
4月24日 大阪府大阪狭山市 田友好   3期(4月17日無投票)
4月24日 香川県高松市 大西秀人   2期(4月17日無投票)
4月10日 北海道札幌市 上田文雄   3期
4月10日 神奈川県相模原市 加山俊夫   2期
4月10日 静岡県静岡市 田辺信宏 たなべのぶひろ 1期 (新任4月13日)
4月10日 広島県広島市 松井一實 まついかずみ 1期 (新任4月10日)
4月10日 静岡県浜松市 鈴木康友   2期(3月27日無投票)
3月27日 山形県上山市 横戸長兵衛   2期(3月20日無投票)
2月20日 埼玉県吉川市 戸張胤茂   4期
2月20日 兵庫県篠山市 酒井隆明   2期
2月20日 佐賀県鳥栖市 橋本康志   2期
2月20日 大分県国東市 三河明史 みかわあきふみ 1期 (新任3月4日)
2月20日 福岡県みやま市 西原 親   2期(2月13日無投票)
2月13日 千葉県勝浦市 山口和彦 やまぐちかずひこ 1期 (新任3月13日)
2月6日 愛知県名古屋市 河村たかし   ※1期目継続
2月6日 福岡県北九州市 北橋健治   2期
2月6日 岩手県陸前高田市 戸羽 太 とばふとし 1期 (新任2月13日)
2月6日 神奈川県厚木市 小林常良   2期
2月6日 愛知県安城市 神谷 学   3期
2月6日 愛知県小牧市 山下史守朗 やましたしずお 1期 (新任2月26日)
2月6日 京都府舞鶴市 多々見良三 たたみりょうぞう 1期 (新任2月18日)
2月6日 茨城県潮来市 松田千春   2期(1月30日無投票)
1月30日 茨城県那珂市 海野 徹 うみのとおる 1期 (新任2月13日)
1月30日 山梨県甲府市 宮島雅展   3期
1月30日 滋賀県守山市 宮本和宏 みやもとかずひろ 1期 (新任2月20日)
1月30日 福岡県筑紫野市 藤田陽三 ふじたようぞう 1期 (新任2月1日)
1月30日 兵庫県小野市  務   4期(1月23日無投票)
1月23日 千葉県我孫子市 星野順一郎   2期
1月23日 鹿児島県垂水市 尾脇雅弥 おわきまさや 1期 (新任1月27日)
1月23日 愛知県弥富市 服部彰文   2期(1月16日無投票)
1月23日 兵庫県赤穂市 豆田正明   3期(1月16日無投票)
1月16日 福島県本宮市 高松義行 たかまつぎぎょう 1期 (新任2月4日)
1月16日 京都府長岡京市 小田 豊   3期
1月16日 鹿児島県阿久根市 西平良将 にしひらよしまさ 1期 (新任1月16日)

 

もどる